KOL | Data | Godz. | Rezultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.08.2016 | 16:00 | KS Kutno | 2 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
2 | 13.08.2016 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 0 | Ceramika Opoczno | ||
3 | 21.08.2016 | 17:00 | LKS Kwiatkowice | 0 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
4 | 24.08.2016 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 0 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | ||
5 | 27.08.2016 | 17:00 | MKS Jutrzenka Warta | 2 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
6 | 03.09.2016 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 5 - 3 | Pilica Przedbórz | ||
7 | 07.09.2016 | 17:00 | Mechanik Radomsko | 0 - 3 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
8 | 10.09.2016 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | ||
9 | 17.09.2016 | 17:00 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 3 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
10 | 24.09.2016 | 14:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | Zawisza Pajęczno | ||
11 | 30.09.2016 | 19:00 | Ner Poddębice | 2 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
12 | 08.10.2016 | 15:30 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 1 | Włókniarz Zelów | ||
13 | 15.10.2016 | 15:00 | Warta Działoszyn | 5 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
14 | 22.10.2016 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 6 | Warta Sieradz | ||
15 | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | 2 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
16 | 05.11.2016 | 14:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 2 | Zawisza Rzgów | ||
17 | 12.11.2016 | 13:00 | KS Paradyż | 6 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
18 | 20.11.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 3 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
19 | 26.11.2016 | 12:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | Unia Skierniewice | ||
20 | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | KS Kutno | ||
21 | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | Ceramika Opoczno | 2 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
22 | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 3 | LKS Kwiatkowice | ||
23 | 01.04.2017 | 15:30 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 0 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
24 | 08.04.2017 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 5 - 1 | MKS Jutrzenka Warta | ||
25 | 12.04.2017 | 16:30 | Pilica Przedbórz | 0 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
26 | 22.04.2017 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 1 | Mechanik Radomsko | ||
27 | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 | Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra | 1 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
28 | 03.05.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 2 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | ||
29 | 06.05.2017 | 15:00 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 1 - 3 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
30 | 13.05.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | Ner Poddębice | ||
31 | 17.05.2017 | 17:00 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
32 | 20.05.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 1 | Warta Działoszyn | ||
33 | 27.05.2017 | 17:00 | Warta Sieradz | 1 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
34 | 31.05.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 5 - 0 | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
35 | 03.06.2017 | 17:00 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
36 | 09.06.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 1 | KS Paradyż | ||
37 | 14.06.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 0 | GKS Bełchatów II | ||
38 | 17.06.2017 | 17:00 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.90.213.47ab2db ::