• OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • Weronika CHOJKA

  • Przemysław GAWRYSIAK

  • Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI

  • Sylwia OLEŚKIEWICZ

  • Klaudia OŁUBEK


KOL Data Godz.  Rezultat 
1 10.08.2013 11:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 10.08.2013 15:00 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 3 Broń Radom
1 10.08.2013 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
1 10.08.2013 17:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
1 10.08.2013 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 2 Mazur Karczew
1 10.08.2013 17:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 3 Widzew II Łódź
1 10.08.2013 17:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
1 10.08.2013 17:30 Start Otwock 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
1 11.08.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
1 11.08.2013 12:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
2 14.08.2013 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 3 - 3 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
2 14.08.2013 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
2 14.08.2013 17:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 1 MKS Kutno
2 14.08.2013 17:00 Widzew II Łódź 1 - 1 Start Otwock
2 14.08.2013 17:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
2 14.08.2013 17:00 GKS Bełchatów II 0 - 2 Mechanik Radomsko
2 14.08.2013 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
2 14.08.2013 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 2 WKS Wieluń
2 14.08.2013 17:30 Broń Radom 2 - 2 Warta Sieradz
2 14.08.2013 17:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
3 17.08.2013 14:00 Huragan Wołomin 0 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 17.08.2013 14:00 Start Otwock 1 - 2 Broń Radom
3 17.08.2013 17:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
3 17.08.2013 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 7 - 2 GKS Bełchatów II
3 17.08.2013 17:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 1 Mazur Karczew
3 17.08.2013 17:00 MKS Kutno 5 - 1 Widzew II Łódź
3 17.08.2013 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 1 GKP Targówek
3 17.08.2013 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 4 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
3 18.08.2013 12:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 2 Zawisza Rzgów
3 23.10.2013 15:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
4 24.08.2013 00:00 Widzew II Łódź 1 - 6 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 24.08.2013 16:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 5 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
4 24.08.2013 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
4 24.08.2013 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 3 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
4 24.08.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 3 - 1 MKS Kutno
4 24.08.2013 17:00 Mazur Karczew 3 - 2 Start Otwock
4 24.08.2013 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 3 Warta Sieradz
4 24.08.2013 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
4 24.08.2013 17:00 WKS Wieluń 0 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
4 25.08.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 2 - 1 Huragan Wołomin
5 31.08.2013 11:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 - 2 GKP Targówek
5 31.08.2013 14:00 Huragan Wołomin 2 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
5 31.08.2013 16:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
5 31.08.2013 17:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 0 WKS Wieluń
5 31.08.2013 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 1 Zawisza Rzgów
5 31.08.2013 17:00 Start Otwock 0 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 31.08.2013 17:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 1 Mazur Karczew
5 01.09.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Broń Radom
5 01.09.2013 12:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
5 01.09.2013 13:00 Widzew II Łódź 0 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
6 04.09.2013 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 0 GKP Targówek
6 04.09.2013 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 - 1 Huragan Wołomin
6 04.09.2013 16:00 Legia II Warszawa 4 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
6 04.09.2013 17:00 Widzew II Łódź 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
6 04.09.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 0 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
6 04.09.2013 17:00 Mazur Karczew 1 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
6 04.09.2013 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 1 MKS Kutno
6 04.09.2013 17:00 GKS Bełchatów II 1 - 3 Start Otwock
6 04.09.2013 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
6 04.09.2013 17:00 WKS Wieluń 0 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
7 07.09.2013 11:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 4 Omega Kleszczów
7 07.09.2013 14:00 Huragan Wołomin 0 - 1 WKS Wieluń
7 07.09.2013 14:00 GKP Targówek 4 - 1 Widzew II Łódź
7 07.09.2013 15:15 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
7 07.09.2013 16:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
7 07.09.2013 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 5 Broń Radom
7 07.09.2013 16:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
7 07.09.2013 16:30 Start Otwock 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
7 07.09.2013 17:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 1 GKS Bełchatów II
7 07.09.2013 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8 14.09.2013 11:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
8 14.09.2013 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 3 Widzew II Łódź
8 14.09.2013 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 - 0 Start Otwock
8 14.09.2013 16:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
8 14.09.2013 16:30 Mazur Karczew 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
8 14.09.2013 16:30 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 2 MKS Kutno
8 14.09.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 1 - 1 GKP Targówek
8 15.09.2013 12:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4 - 4 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
8 15.09.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 4 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8 15.09.2013 12:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Huragan Wołomin
9 18.09.2013 15:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 3 Legia II Warszawa
9 18.09.2013 15:00 Widzew II Łódź 3 - 0 Broń Radom
9 18.09.2013 16:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
9 18.09.2013 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
9 18.09.2013 16:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew
9 18.09.2013 16:30 Pilica Białobrzegi 3 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
9 18.09.2013 16:30 Huragan Wołomin 3 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
9 18.09.2013 16:30 Start Otwock 1 - 0 WKS Wieluń
9 18.09.2013 16:30 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
9 18.09.2013 16:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 1 GKS Bełchatów II
10 21.09.2013 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 0 Broń Radom
10 21.09.2013 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10 21.09.2013 16:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 1 Widzew II Łódź
10 21.09.2013 16:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 3 GKP Targówek
10 21.09.2013 16:00 WKS Wieluń 4 - 1 MKS Kutno
10 21.09.2013 16:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 1 Warta Sieradz
10 21.09.2013 16:30 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
10 22.09.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 0 - 3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
10 22.09.2013 12:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 2 Start Otwock
10 22.09.2013 15:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 4 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
11 27.09.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew
11 28.09.2013 14:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
11 28.09.2013 14:20 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
11 28.09.2013 15:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 2 Zawisza Rzgów
11 28.09.2013 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
11 28.09.2013 16:00 Start Otwock 2 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
11 28.09.2013 16:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
11 28.09.2013 16:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 1 GKS Bełchatów II
11 29.09.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 WKS Wieluń
11 29.09.2013 15:00 Widzew II Łódź 2 - 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12 25.09.2013 16:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 - 3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
12 02.10.2013 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 1 Mazur Karczew
12 02.10.2013 16:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Broń Radom
12 02.10.2013 16:00 GKS Bełchatów II 1 - 0 Widzew II Łódź
12 02.10.2013 16:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 GKP Targówek
12 02.10.2013 16:00 WKS Wieluń 5 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
12 02.10.2013 16:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12 02.10.2013 16:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 2 MKS Kutno
12 02.10.2013 16:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 3 Start Otwock
12 02.10.2013 16:00 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 1 Warta Sieradz
13 05.10.2013 11:00 Widzew II Łódź 2 - 3 Ursus Warszawa
13 05.10.2013 14:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
13 05.10.2013 15:00 MKS Kutno 4 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
13 05.10.2013 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 1 WKS Wieluń
13 05.10.2013 15:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
13 05.10.2013 15:30 Start Otwock 1 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
13 05.10.2013 15:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
13 05.10.2013 15:30 Mazur Karczew 1 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13 05.10.2013 19:00 Broń Radom 3 - 1 GKS Bełchatów II
13 06.10.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
14 12.10.2013 14:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 0 Widzew II Łódź
14 12.10.2013 14:00 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 2 MKS Kutno
14 12.10.2013 14:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 1 Start Otwock
14 12.10.2013 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 3 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
14 12.10.2013 15:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 0 GKP Targówek
14 12.10.2013 15:00 Mechanik Radomsko 1 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
14 12.10.2013 15:30 Ursus Warszawa 3 - 1 Broń Radom
14 12.10.2013 15:30 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14 12.10.2013 18:30 Legia II Warszawa 4 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
14 13.10.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 7 - 0 Mazur Karczew
15 19.10.2013 13:00 Broń Radom 3 - 1 Zawisza Rzgów
15 19.10.2013 14:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
15 19.10.2013 15:00 Start Otwock 1 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
15 19.10.2013 15:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 4 Warta Sieradz
15 19.10.2013 15:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
15 19.10.2013 15:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
15 19.10.2013 15:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 3 Ursus Warszawa
15 19.10.2013 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
15 20.10.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Huragan Wołomin
15 20.10.2013 13:00 Widzew II Łódź 0 - 0 WKS Wieluń
16 26.10.2013 13:00 Omega Kleszczów 4 - 1 GKS Bełchatów II
16 26.10.2013 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew
16 26.10.2013 14:00 Mechanik Radomsko 1 - 2 GKP Targówek
16 26.10.2013 14:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
16 26.10.2013 14:00 Huragan Wołomin 0 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
16 26.10.2013 14:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16 26.10.2013 14:00 Start Otwock 0 - 0 MKS Kutno
16 26.10.2013 15:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 4 Broń Radom
16 27.10.2013 14:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 4 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16 27.10.2013 14:30 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 2 Widzew II Łódź
17 31.10.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 0 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
17 02.11.2013 12:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
17 02.11.2013 13:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
17 02.11.2013 13:00 Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 WKS Wieluń
17 02.11.2013 13:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
17 02.11.2013 14:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
17 03.11.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Start Otwock
17 03.11.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 3 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
17 03.11.2013 13:00 Widzew II Łódź 1 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
17 03.11.2013 13:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 0 Warta Sieradz
18 09.11.2013 12:00 Start Otwock 2 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
18 09.11.2013 12:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
18 09.11.2013 13:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
18 09.11.2013 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 2 GKS Bełchatów II
18 09.11.2013 13:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
18 09.11.2013 13:30 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 3 Broń Radom
18 09.11.2013 13:30 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 2 GKP Targówek
18 09.11.2013 14:00 WKS Wieluń 3 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18 10.11.2013 13:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 3 Widzew II Łódź
18 10.11.2013 14:00 Legia II Warszawa 3 - 1 Mazur Karczew
19 16.11.2013 12:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 0 MKS Kutno
19 16.11.2013 12:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 1 Warta Sieradz
19 16.11.2013 13:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 0 Start Otwock
19 16.11.2013 13:00 Widzew II Łódź 3 - 3 Huragan Wołomin
19 16.11.2013 13:00 Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
19 16.11.2013 13:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
19 16.11.2013 13:00 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
19 16.11.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 1 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
19 17.11.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
19 17.11.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 2 - 4 WKS Wieluń
20 23.11.2013 12:00 Omega Kleszczów 0 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
20 23.11.2013 12:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 1 Start Otwock
20 23.11.2013 12:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 1 MKS Kutno
20 23.11.2013 12:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
20 23.11.2013 13:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 WKS Wieluń
20 23.11.2013 17:00 Broń Radom 0 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
20 24.11.2013 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 1 - 3 Legia II Warszawa
20 24.11.2013 13:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
20 24.11.2013 13:00 Widzew II Łódź 3 - 3 Warta Sieradz
20 24.11.2013 13:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21 30.11.2013 12:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 0 GKP Targówek
21 30.11.2013 12:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 4 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
21 30.11.2013 13:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 4 Omega Kleszczów
21 30.11.2013 13:00 Start Otwock 2 - 2 Widzew II Łódź
21 30.11.2013 13:00 Mechanik Radomsko 3 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
21 30.11.2013 13:00 WKS Wieluń 5 - 1 Zawisza Rzgów
21 01.12.2013 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
21 01.12.2013 12:00 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 1 Mazur Karczew
21 01.12.2013 14:00 Legia II Warszawa 3 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
21 26.03.2014 16:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 2 Broń Radom
22 08.03.2014 13:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
22 08.03.2014 14:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
22 08.03.2014 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 4 - 0 WKS Wieluń
22 08.03.2014 15:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Huragan Wołomin
22 08.03.2014 15:30 Mazur Karczew 0 - 2 Warta Sieradz
22 08.03.2014 15:30 Broń Radom 3 - 2 Start Otwock
22 08.03.2014 15:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
22 09.03.2014 12:00 GKS Bełchatów II 6 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
22 09.03.2014 12:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
22 09.03.2014 13:00 Widzew II Łódź 2 - 1 MKS Kutno
23 15.03.2014 12:00 Huragan Wołomin 2 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
23 15.03.2014 13:00 Legia II Warszawa 5 - 2 WKS Wieluń
23 15.03.2014 14:00 Start Otwock 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew
23 15.03.2014 14:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
23 15.03.2014 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
23 15.03.2014 15:00 MKS Kutno 0 - 1 Broń Radom
23 15.03.2014 15:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
23 15.03.2014 15:00 Mechanik Radomsko 1 - 1 Zawisza Rzgów
23 15.03.2014 15:30 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0 - 0 GKP Targówek
23 15.03.2014 15:30 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Widzew II Łódź
24 22.03.2014 14:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
24 22.03.2014 15:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
24 22.03.2014 15:00 WKS Wieluń 4 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
24 22.03.2014 15:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
24 22.03.2014 15:00 GKS Bełchatów II 0 - 3 Warta Sieradz
24 22.03.2014 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 3 Start Otwock
24 22.03.2014 15:00 Mazur Karczew 1 - 1 MKS Kutno
24 22.03.2014 15:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 4 Widzew II Łódź
24 22.03.2014 18:00 Broń Radom 0 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24 23.03.2014 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 0 - 5 Legia II Warszawa
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 4 Broń Radom
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 - 1 Widzew II Łódź
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Mazur Karczew
25 29.03.2014 00:00 MKS Kutno 0 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 0 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Huragan Wołomin 3 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 0 WKS Wieluń
25 29.03.2014 00:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
25 29.03.2014 14:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
26 05.04.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Start Otwock
26 05.04.2014 00:00 GKS Bełchatów II 1 - 3 MKS Kutno
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Widzew II Łódź 4 - 1 GKP Targówek
26 05.04.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 3 - 1 Mazur Karczew
26 05.04.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 - 1 Mazur Karczew
27 12.04.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 3 Broń Radom
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 1 GKS Bełchatów II
27 12.04.2014 00:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 0 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 5 - 2 WKS Wieluń
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Huragan Wołomin 2 - 4 Legia II Warszawa
27 12.04.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
27 13.04.2014 16:00 Widzew II Łódź 2 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Warta Sieradz
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 2 Huragan Wołomin
28 18.04.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 3 Start Otwock
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 0 MKS Kutno
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28 18.04.2014 00:00 GKS Bełchatów II 1 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 2 GKP Targówek
28 18.04.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 3 - 3 Widzew II Łódź
28 18.04.2014 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
29 23.04.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 3 - 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Widzew II Łódź 4 - 0 Mazur Karczew
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 4 Zawisza Rzgów
29 23.04.2014 00:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 1 WKS Wieluń
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 2 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
29 23.04.2014 00:00 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
29 23.04.2014 17:00 Broń Radom 2 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
30 26.04.2014 00:00 Mechanik Radomsko 1 - 1 Start Otwock
30 26.04.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 1 MKS Kutno
30 26.04.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
30 26.04.2014 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
30 26.04.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
30 26.04.2014 00:00 GKS Bełchatów II 4 - 1 GKP Targówek
30 26.04.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Widzew II Łódź
30 26.04.2014 00:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 3 Broń Radom
30 26.04.2014 16:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 1 Warta Sieradz
30 26.04.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 Huragan Wołomin
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Widzew II Łódź 1 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 2 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
31 03.05.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Ursus Warszawa
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 0 Zawisza Rzgów
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 0 - 0 WKS Wieluń
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
31 03.05.2014 00:00 MKS Kutno 3 - 2 Mechanik Radomsko
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 2 - 4 Pilica Białobrzegi
31 03.05.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
31 03.05.2014 17:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 0 MKS Kutno
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Huragan Wołomin 2 - 2 Start Otwock
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Mechanik Radomsko 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 5 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
32 10.05.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 1 GKP Targówek
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 Widzew II Łódź
32 10.05.2014 00:00 GKS Bełchatów II 2 - 2 Broń Radom
32 10.05.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Mazur Karczew
32 10.05.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 0 - 4 Ursus Warszawa
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Mazur Karczew 2 - 3 GKS Bełchatów II
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Widzew II Łódź 1 - 5 Zawisza Rzgów
33 14.05.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 0 WKS Wieluń
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 4 Mechanik Radomsko
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
33 14.05.2014 00:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
33 14.05.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 2 - 0 Warta Sieradz
33 14.05.2014 17:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Huragan Wołomin 1 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 2 MKS Kutno
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Mechanik Radomsko 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 4 - 2 GKP Targówek
34 17.05.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 2 Widzew II Łódź
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 1 - 2 Broń Radom
34 17.05.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 6 - 0 Mazur Karczew
34 17.05.2014 00:00 GKS Bełchatów II 2 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
34 17.05.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 3 - 0 Start Otwock
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Mazur Karczew 2 - 4 Zawisza Rzgów
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 2 - 0 WKS Wieluń
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Widzew II Łódź 1 - 2 Legia II Warszawa
35 24.05.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 4 - 1 Mechanik Radomsko
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 2 - 2 Huragan Wołomin
35 24.05.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Warta Sieradz
35 24.05.2014 00:00 MKS Kutno 3 - 1 Start Otwock
35 25.05.2014 18:00 GKS Bełchatów II 2 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 0 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Huragan Wołomin 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 0 GKP Targówek
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Mechanik Radomsko 1 - 0 Widzew II Łódź
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 2 Broń Radom
36 28.05.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 0 Mazur Karczew
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
36 28.05.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
36 28.05.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 MKS Kutno
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 WKS Wieluń
37 01.06.2014 17:00 GKS Bełchatów II 1 - 3 Zawisza Rzgów
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 3 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Mazur Karczew 0 - 4 Legia II Warszawa
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Broń Radom 1 - 0 Mechanik Radomsko
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Widzew II Łódź 2 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
37 01.06.2014 17:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 0 Huragan Wołomin
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 0 Warta Sieradz
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 - 2 Start Otwock
37 01.06.2014 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 1 MKS Kutno
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Start Otwock 4 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
38 08.06.2014 17:00 MKS Kutno 4 - 1 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 0 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 3 GKP Targówek
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Huragan Wołomin 3 - 5 Widzew II Łódź
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 2 Broń Radom
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Mechanik Radomsko 4 - 1 Mazur Karczew
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
38 08.06.2014 17:00 WKS Wieluń 3 - 0 GKS Bełchatów II
38 08.06.2014 17:00 Zawisza Rzgów 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa

Partnerzy

lodzkifutbol.pl     OZPN Piotrków Tryb.

www.keeza.pl

www.tomadex.pl