• OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • Przemysław GAWRYSIAK

  • Sylwia OLEŚKIEWICZ

  • Klaudia OŁUBEK

  • Patryk KUSIAK

  • Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI


KOL Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście
1 15.08.2017 14:00 LKS Zapał Krzętów 1 - 8 Astoria Szczerców
1 15.08.2017 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 - 0 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1 15.08.2017 17:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
1 15.08.2017 17:00 Start Lgota Wielka 1 - 2 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
1 15.08.2017 17:00 Czarni Rozprza 0 - 2 Włókniarz Moszczenica
1 15.08.2017 17:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 3 RKS Radomsko
1 15.08.2017 17:00 MGKS Drzewica 2 - 2 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
2 18.08.2017 17:30 Świt Kamieńsk 3 - 1 Start Lgota Wielka
2 19.08.2017 15:00 RKS Radomsko 5 - 1 MGKS Drzewica
2 19.08.2017 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 - 2 LKS Zapał Krzętów
2 19.08.2017 17:30 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 4 - 0 Czarni Rozprza
2 19.08.2017 17:30 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
2 20.08.2017 17:30 Włókniarz Moszczenica 3 - 2 GUKS Gorzkowice
2 21.08.2017 17:30 Astoria Szczerców 3 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
3 26.08.2017 15:00 Omega II Kleszczów 6 - 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
3 26.08.2017 15:00 Start Lgota Wielka 2 - 4 Astoria Szczerców
3 26.08.2017 15:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 2 - 1 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
3 26.08.2017 17:00 Czarni Rozprza 6 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
3 27.08.2017 14:00 LKS Zapał Krzętów 1 - 0 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3 27.08.2017 15:00 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 RKS Radomsko
3 27.08.2017 17:00 MGKS Drzewica 1 - 3 Włókniarz Moszczenica
4 02.09.2017 13:00 Świt Kamieńsk 2 - 2 GUKS Gorzkowice
4 02.09.2017 17:00 LKS Zapał Krzętów 2 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
4 02.09.2017 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 - 0 Start Lgota Wielka
4 02.09.2017 17:00 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 RKS Radomsko
4 02.09.2017 17:00 Astoria Szczerców 2 - 0 Czarni Rozprza
4 02.09.2017 17:00 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 - 1 MGKS Drzewica
4 03.09.2017 17:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 - 1 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
5 09.09.2017 16:00 Start Lgota Wielka 5 - 2 LKS Zapał Krzętów
5 09.09.2017 16:30 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 2 Astoria Szczerców
5 09.09.2017 16:30 Czarni Rozprza 1 - 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
5 09.09.2017 16:30 RKS Radomsko 2 - 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
5 10.09.2017 15:00 Omega II Kleszczów 2 - 1 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
5 10.09.2017 15:00 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
5 10.09.2017 16:30 MGKS Drzewica 0 - 6 Świt Kamieńsk
6 16.09.2017 11:00 Świt Kamieńsk 1 - 1 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
6 16.09.2017 15:00 Omega II Kleszczów 5 - 0 Start Lgota Wielka
6 16.09.2017 16:00 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 4 Włókniarz Moszczenica
6 16.09.2017 16:30 Astoria Szczerców 4 - 1 MGKS Drzewica
6 17.09.2017 11:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 2 - 3 GUKS Gorzkowice
6 17.09.2017 14:00 LKS Zapał Krzętów 1 - 5 Czarni Rozprza
6 17.09.2017 16:00 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 2 RKS Radomsko
7 22.09.2017 16:00 Czarni Rozprza 3 - 3 Omega II Kleszczów
7 23.09.2017 15:00 Start Lgota Wielka 5 - 1 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
7 24.09.2017 15:00 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Astoria Szczerców
7 24.09.2017 16:00 MGKS Drzewica 2 - 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
7 24.09.2017 16:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 - 3 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
7 24.09.2017 16:00 RKS Radomsko 4 - 3 Świt Kamieńsk
7 27.09.2017 16:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 5 - 0 LKS Zapał Krzętów
8 30.09.2017 15:00 Astoria Szczerców 2 - 3 RKS Radomsko
8 30.09.2017 15:00 Start Lgota Wielka 0 - 4 Czarni Rozprza
8 30.09.2017 15:30 Świt Kamieńsk 2 - 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
8 30.09.2017 16:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 - 1 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8 30.09.2017 16:00 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
8 01.10.2017 13:00 LKS Zapał Krzętów 1 - 5 MGKS Drzewica
8 01.10.2017 15:00 Omega II Kleszczów 2 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
9 07.10.2017 15:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 4 Start Lgota Wielka
9 07.10.2017 15:00 RKS Radomsko 3 - 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
9 07.10.2017 15:30 MGKS Drzewica 1 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
9 07.10.2017 15:30 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 0 Świt Kamieńsk
9 07.10.2017 15:30 Czarni Rozprza 3 - 0 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
9 08.10.2017 15:00 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki 7 - 1 LKS Zapał Krzętów
9 08.10.2017 15:30 Włókniarz Moszczenica 1 - 1 Astoria Szczerców
10 14.10.2017 15:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 - 1 Włókniarz Moszczenica
10 14.10.2017 15:00 Start Lgota Wielka 1 - 1 MGKS Drzewica
10 14.10.2017 15:30 Astoria Szczerców 2 - 0 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
10 14.10.2017 15:30 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 5 Świt Kamieńsk
10 14.10.2017 15:30 Czarni Rozprza 3 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
10 15.10.2017 14:00 LKS Zapał Krzętów 0 - 3 RKS Radomsko
10 15.10.2017 15:00 Omega II Kleszczów 0 - 2 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11 21.10.2017 15:00 RKS Radomsko 4 - 2 Omega II Kleszczów
11 21.10.2017 15:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 3 - 0 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
11 21.10.2017 15:00 Świt Kamieńsk 1 - 3 Astoria Szczerców
11 21.10.2017 15:00 MGKS Drzewica 3 - 1 Czarni Rozprza
11 21.10.2017 15:00 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 - 3 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
11 22.10.2017 15:00 Włókniarz Moszczenica 7 - 1 LKS Zapał Krzętów
11 22.10.2017 15:00 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki 5 - 0 Start Lgota Wielka
12 28.10.2017 14:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 2 - 2 MGKS Drzewica
12 28.10.2017 14:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 5 - 0 Świt Kamieńsk
12 28.10.2017 14:00 Czarni Rozprza 0 - 0 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki
12 29.10.2017 13:00 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Astoria Szczerców
12 29.10.2017 13:30 LKS Zapał Krzętów 2 - 4 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski
12 29.10.2017 13:30 Start Lgota Wielka 0 - 1 RKS Radomsko
12 29.10.2017 14:00 Omega II Kleszczów 5 - 0 Włókniarz Moszczenica
13 04.11.2017 13:30 Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 - 0 Omega II Kleszczów
13 04.11.2017 13:30 Astoria Szczerców 3 - 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
13 04.11.2017 13:30 Świt Kamieńsk 4 - 1 LKS Zapał Krzętów
13 04.11.2017 13:30 RKS Radomsko 5 - 0 Czarni Rozprza
13 05.11.2017 13:30 MGKS Drzewica 3 - 1 Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13 05.11.2017 13:30 Włókniarz Moszczenica 3 - 1 Start Lgota Wielka
13 05.11.2017 13:30 Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice

Partnerzy

lodzkifutbol.pl     OZPN Piotrków Tryb.

www.keeza.pl

www.tomadex.pl