• OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI

  • Patryk KUSIAK

  • Weronika CHOJKA

  • Przemysław GAWRYSIAK

  • Klaudia OŁUBEK

  • Sylwia OLEŚKIEWICZ


KOL Data Godz.  Rezultat 
1 09.08.2014 11:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 2 Pogoń II Siedlce
1 09.08.2014 11:00 Start Otwock 4 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 09.08.2014 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1 09.08.2014 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
1 09.08.2014 17:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 4 Broń Radom
1 09.08.2014 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 2 Pelikan Łowicz
1 09.08.2014 17:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 09.08.2014 17:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
1 10.08.2014 18:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 1 GKP Targówek
2 15.08.2014 19:00 Broń Radom 1 - 3 Legia II Warszawa
2 16.08.2014 16:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
2 16.08.2014 16:30 GKP Targówek 2 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
2 16.08.2014 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Warta Sieradz
2 16.08.2014 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
2 16.08.2014 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
2 16.08.2014 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 WKS Wieluń
2 16.08.2014 18:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
2 17.08.2014 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 4 - 2 Start Otwock
3 20.08.2014 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 GKP Targówek
3 20.08.2014 17:00 WKS Wieluń 3 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
3 20.08.2014 17:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 20.08.2014 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
3 20.08.2014 17:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 20.08.2014 17:30 Start Otwock 2 - 1 Broń Radom
3 20.08.2014 17:30 Pilica Białobrzegi 4 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
3 20.08.2014 19:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
3 20.08.2014 19:11 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 23.08.2014 15:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4 23.08.2014 17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
4 23.08.2014 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 0 Warta Sieradz
4 23.08.2014 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
4 23.08.2014 17:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
4 23.08.2014 19:00 Broń Radom 1 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
4 24.08.2014 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
4 24.08.2014 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 4 - 2 Start Otwock
4 24.08.2014 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 2 Legia II Warszawa
5 30.08.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
5 30.08.2014 16:00 Start Otwock 0 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
5 30.08.2014 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
5 30.08.2014 16:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 30.08.2014 17:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 2 GKP Targówek
5 30.08.2014 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
5 30.08.2014 17:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 31.08.2014 16:00 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
5 31.08.2014 17:00 Radomiak Radom 4 - 0 Broń Radom
6 03.09.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 4 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
6 03.09.2014 00:00 Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
6 03.09.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
6 03.09.2014 00:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 0 Warta Sieradz
6 03.09.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
6 03.09.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
6 03.09.2014 00:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
6 03.09.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 4 Legia II Warszawa
6 03.09.2014 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 3 Start Otwock
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 4 - 2 WKS Wieluń
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 2 GKP Targówek
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 2 Broń Radom
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7 06.09.2014 00:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
7 06.09.2014 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
8 12.09.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 3 Start Otwock
8 13.09.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 5 Pelikan Łowicz
8 13.09.2014 00:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8 13.09.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
8 13.09.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Warta Sieradz
8 13.09.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 0 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
8 13.09.2014 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
8 14.09.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
8 24.09.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 1 - 1 GKP Targówek
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 2 Legia II Warszawa
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 WKS Wieluń
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 2 Broń Radom
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
9 17.09.2014 00:00 Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
9 17.09.2014 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
10 20.09.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
10 20.09.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 8 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
10 20.09.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
10 20.09.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 3 Radomiak Radom
10 20.09.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 3 - 4 Pilica Białobrzegi
10 20.09.2014 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
10 21.09.2014 00:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 5 Pelikan Łowicz
10 21.09.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
10 21.09.2014 00:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
11 26.09.2014 20:00 Polonia Warszawa 2 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 3 - 3 GKP Targówek
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Start Otwock
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 - 2 Legia II Warszawa
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 0 WKS Wieluń
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
11 27.09.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Pogoń II Siedlce
11 28.09.2014 00:00 Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 1 Broń Radom
12 03.10.2014 19:00 Legia II Warszawa 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz
12 04.10.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 2 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
12 04.10.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
12 04.10.2014 00:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
12 04.10.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 3 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12 04.10.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
12 04.10.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 2 - 5 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
12 04.10.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom
12 04.10.2014 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
13 10.10.2014 17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 2 Start Otwock
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 Legia II Warszawa
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 2 WKS Wieluń
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
13 11.10.2014 00:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 1 Broń Radom
14 18.10.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 1 - 3 Broń Radom
14 18.10.2014 00:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
14 18.10.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 3 Pogoń II Siedlce
14 18.10.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 0 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
14 18.10.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14 18.10.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
14 18.10.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 2 Warta Sieradz
14 18.10.2014 00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
14 18.10.2014 14:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 2 Pelikan Łowicz
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 0 GKP Targówek
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 3 Radomiak Radom
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Polonia Warszawa 3 - 4 Pilica Białobrzegi
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Start Otwock
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Pelikan Łowicz 4 - 1 WKS Wieluń
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
15 25.10.2014 00:00 Broń Radom 0 - 3 Ursus Warszawa
15 25.10.2014 14:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
16 08.11.2014 00:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 7 Ursus Warszawa
16 08.11.2014 00:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
16 08.11.2014 00:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz
16 08.11.2014 00:00 Start Otwock 0 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
16 08.11.2014 00:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16 08.11.2014 00:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz
16 08.11.2014 13:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 2 Pogoń II Siedlce
16 09.11.2014 00:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Broń Radom
16 09.11.2014 00:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Warta Sieradz 4 - 1 GKP Targówek
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Polonia Warszawa 5 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Radomiak Radom
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0 - 3 Pilica Białobrzegi
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 0 Start Otwock
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 4 Legia II Warszawa
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 5 - 0 WKS Wieluń
17 15.11.2014 00:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
17 15.11.2014 17:00 Broń Radom 3 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
18 14.03.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 ŁKS Łódź
18 14.03.2015 14:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Warta Sieradz
18 14.03.2015 15:00 Ursus Warszawa 3 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
18 14.03.2015 15:00 Broń Radom 1 - 2 WKS Wieluń
18 14.03.2015 15:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 3 Legia II Warszawa
18 14.03.2015 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 6 - 4 Start Otwock
18 14.03.2015 15:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 5 Radomiak Radom
18 15.03.2015 11:00 Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
18 15.03.2015 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
19 21.03.2015 11:00 Polonia Warszawa 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
19 21.03.2015 11:00 Start Otwock 4 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
19 21.03.2015 15:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
19 21.03.2015 15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
19 21.03.2015 15:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
19 21.03.2015 15:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 3 Broń Radom
19 22.03.2015 12:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
19 22.03.2015 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
19 22.03.2015 15:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz
20 28.03.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Omega Kleszczów
20 28.03.2015 15:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Warta Sieradz
20 28.03.2015 16:00 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 Legia II Warszawa
20 28.03.2015 16:00 Broń Radom 2 - 1 Start Otwock
20 28.03.2015 16:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
20 28.03.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 0 WKS Wieluń
20 29.03.2015 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
20 29.03.2015 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
20 29.03.2015 16:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 3 - 3 Pilica Białobrzegi
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 2 WKS Wieluń
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 2 Pelikan Łowicz
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Radomiak Radom 4 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 1 Broń Radom
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Start Otwock 2 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
21 01.04.2015 16:00 Legia II Warszawa 3 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
21 01.04.2015 16:30 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
21 01.04.2015 19:11 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
22 03.04.2015 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 3 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
22 04.04.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 WKS Wieluń
22 04.04.2015 12:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
22 04.04.2015 12:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
22 04.04.2015 15:00 Broń Radom 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
22 04.04.2015 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
22 04.04.2015 15:00 Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
22 04.04.2015 16:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
22 04.04.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 0 Start Otwock
23 10.04.2015 19:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 0 WKS Wieluń
23 11.04.2015 11:00 Start Otwock 0 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
23 11.04.2015 11:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
23 11.04.2015 16:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
23 11.04.2015 16:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 Pogoń II Siedlce
23 11.04.2015 16:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
23 11.04.2015 16:30 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
23 11.04.2015 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 - 1 Broń Radom
23 12.04.2015 11:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
24 18.04.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Legia II Warszawa
24 18.04.2015 15:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
24 18.04.2015 16:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 2 Start Otwock
24 18.04.2015 16:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
24 18.04.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom
24 18.04.2015 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 4 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
24 18.04.2015 19:00 Broń Radom 2 - 0 Warta Sieradz
24 19.04.2015 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
24 19.04.2015 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
25 22.04.2015 17:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
25 22.04.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
25 22.04.2015 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
25 22.04.2015 17:00 Warta Sieradz 0 - 4 Ursus Warszawa
25 22.04.2015 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
25 22.04.2015 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 3 - 1 WKS Wieluń
25 22.04.2015 17:00 Start Otwock 2 - 3 Legia II Warszawa
25 22.04.2015 19:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
25 22.04.2015 19:11 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 Broń Radom
26 25.04.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Start Otwock
26 25.04.2015 11:00 Legia II Warszawa 4 - 2 Pilica Białobrzegi
26 25.04.2015 17:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom
26 25.04.2015 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
26 25.04.2015 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
26 25.04.2015 19:00 Broń Radom 2 - 2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
26 26.04.2015 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
26 26.04.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz
26 26.04.2015 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 1 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
27 01.05.2015 11:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
27 01.05.2015 14:30 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 1 Start Otwock
27 01.05.2015 16:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 3 - 1 WKS Wieluń
27 02.05.2015 12:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 2 Broń Radom
27 02.05.2015 13:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
27 03.05.2015 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz 1 - 2 Pogoń II Siedlce
27 03.05.2015 16:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
27 03.05.2015 17:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
27 03.05.2015 18:00 Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
28 06.05.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Pilica Białobrzegi
28 06.05.2015 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
28 06.05.2015 17:00 Start Otwock 1 - 3 Radomiak Radom
28 06.05.2015 17:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
28 06.05.2015 17:00 WKS Wieluń 4 - 4 Warta Sieradz
28 06.05.2015 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 4 - 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
28 06.05.2015 17:30 Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
28 06.05.2015 18:00 ŁKS Łódź 4 - 4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28 06.05.2015 19:00 Broń Radom 2 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz
29 09.05.2015 11:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
29 09.05.2015 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
29 09.05.2015 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 5 - 2 Broń Radom
29 09.05.2015 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
29 09.05.2015 17:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
29 09.05.2015 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 2 - 0 Start Otwock
29 09.05.2015 17:00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Pilica Białobrzegi
29 12.05.2015 19:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
29 26.05.2015 19:11 Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1 WKS Wieluń
30 15.05.2015 19:00 Legia II Warszawa 2 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
30 16.05.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Radomiak Radom
30 16.05.2015 11:00 Start Otwock 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
30 16.05.2015 15:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
30 16.05.2015 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 2 - 2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
30 16.05.2015 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
30 16.05.2015 19:00 Broń Radom 2 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
30 17.05.2015 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
30 17.05.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 2 Pelikan Łowicz
31 23.05.2015 11:00 Broń Radom 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
31 23.05.2015 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
31 23.05.2015 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
31 23.05.2015 17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 - 0 WKS Wieluń
31 23.05.2015 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 5 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
31 23.05.2015 17:00 Warta Sieradz 1 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
31 23.05.2015 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
31 23.05.2015 19:11 Polonia Warszawa 4 - 1 Start Otwock
31 24.05.2015 11:15 Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
32 29.05.2015 18:00 Legia II Warszawa 0 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
32 30.05.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
32 30.05.2015 17:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Warta Sieradz
32 30.05.2015 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
32 30.05.2015 17:00 Start Otwock 1 - 4 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
32 30.05.2015 17:00 WKS Wieluń 1 - 0 Pelikan Łowicz
32 30.05.2015 17:00 Ursus Warszawa 0 - 2 Broń Radom
32 31.05.2015 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
32 31.05.2015 16:00 ŁKS Łódź 4 - 1 Pogoń II Siedlce
33 03.06.2015 11:00 Ursus Warszawa 3 - 0 GKP Targówek
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Pogoń II Siedlce 5 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Broń Radom 2 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 - 1 WKS Wieluń
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Pelikan Łowicz 4 - 1 Legia II Warszawa
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Start Otwock
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Polonia Warszawa 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
33 03.06.2015 17:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 2 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
34 06.06.2015 11:00 GKP Targówek 0 - 3 Warta Sieradz
34 06.06.2015 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 Broń Radom
34 06.06.2015 17:00 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 0 - 5 Polonia Warszawa
34 06.06.2015 17:00 Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
34 06.06.2015 17:00 Pilica Białobrzegi 0 - 5 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
34 06.06.2015 17:00 Start Otwock 1 - 4 Pelikan Łowicz
34 06.06.2015 17:00 Legia II Warszawa 1 - 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
34 06.06.2015 17:00 WKS Wieluń 2 - 3 Pogoń II Siedlce
34 06.06.2015 17:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 2 Ursus Warszawa

Partnerzy

lodzkifutbol.pl     OZPN Piotrków Tryb.

www.keeza.pl

www.tomadex.pl