• OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • Klaudia OŁUBEK

  • Przemysław GAWRYSIAK

  • Weronika CHOJKA

  • Sylwia OLEŚKIEWICZ

  • Patryk KUSIAK

  • Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI


KOL Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście
1 15.08.2014 18:00 Start Niechcice 2 - 1 KS Poświętne
1 16.08.2014 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 4 - 0 LKS Mniszków
1 16.08.2014 17:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 4 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
1 16.08.2014 17:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
1 16.08.2014 17:00 Świt Kamieńsk 0 - 0 Gerlach Drzewica
1 16.08.2014 17:00 LKS Lubochnia 0 - 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
1 17.08.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
2 23.08.2014 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 - 2 Świt Kamieńsk
2 23.08.2014 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 3 - 1 Start Niechcice
2 23.08.2014 17:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 2 - 2 GUKS Gorzkowice
2 23.08.2014 17:30 Ceramika Opoczno 1 - 4 Omega II Kleszczów
2 24.08.2014 16:00 LKS Mniszków 1 - 5 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
2 24.08.2014 17:00 KS Poświętne 2 - 3 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
2 24.08.2014 17:00 Gerlach Drzewica 1 - 2 LKS Lubochnia
3 30.08.2014 14:00 Świt Kamieńsk 2 - 1 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
3 30.08.2014 17:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 5 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
3 30.08.2014 17:00 LKS Lubochnia 1 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
3 30.08.2014 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 - 0 Gerlach Drzewica
3 30.08.2014 17:00 Start Niechcice 3 - 1 LKS Mniszków
3 31.08.2014 11:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 4 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
3 31.08.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 11 - 2 KS Poświętne
4 06.09.2014 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 1 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
4 06.09.2014 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 - 2 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
4 06.09.2014 17:00 Start Niechcice 1 - 2 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
4 06.09.2014 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 3 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
4 06.09.2014 17:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 2 - 0 LKS Lubochnia
4 07.09.2014 16:00 KS Poświętne 0 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
4 07.09.2014 16:00 LKS Mniszków 1 - 2 Gerlach Drzewica
5 13.09.2014 16:00 LKS Lubochnia 2 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
5 13.09.2014 16:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 1 - 1 LKS Mniszków
5 13.09.2014 16:30 GUKS Gorzkowice 0 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
5 13.09.2014 16:30 Świt Kamieńsk 4 - 3 KS Poświętne
5 13.09.2014 16:30 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
5 14.09.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 5 - 2 Start Niechcice
5 14.09.2014 16:30 Gerlach Drzewica 3 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
6 20.09.2014 00:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 3 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
6 20.09.2014 00:00 Start Niechcice 0 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
6 20.09.2014 00:00 Stal Niewiadów 1 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
6 20.09.2014 00:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 3 - 2 Gerlach Drzewica
6 20.09.2014 00:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 0 LKS Lubochnia
6 20.09.2014 00:00 LKS Mniszków 4 - 2 LKS Mierzyn
6 20.09.2014 16:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 6 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
7 27.09.2014 14:00 Świt Kamieńsk 5 - 1 Start Niechcice
7 27.09.2014 16:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 0 - 1 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
7 27.09.2014 16:00 LKS Lubochnia 2 - 0 Stal Niewiadów
7 27.09.2014 16:00 LKS Mierzyn 0 - 5 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
7 27.09.2014 16:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 - 0 KS Poświętne
7 28.09.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 3 - 3 LKS Mniszków
7 28.09.2014 11:00 Gerlach Drzewica 2 - 4 Ceramika Opoczno
8 04.10.2014 00:00 Ceramika Opoczno 4 - 2 LKS Mierzyn
8 04.10.2014 00:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 0 - 0 Świt Kamieńsk
8 04.10.2014 00:00 Start Niechcice 1 - 3 LKS Lubochnia
8 04.10.2014 00:00 Stal Niewiadów 3 - 0 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
8 05.10.2014 00:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 1 Gerlach Drzewica
8 05.10.2014 00:00 LKS Mniszków 3 - 2 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
8 05.10.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 2 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
9 11.10.2014 00:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 3 LKS Mniszków
9 11.10.2014 00:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 - 6 KS Poświętne
9 11.10.2014 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 - 3 Start Niechcice
9 11.10.2014 00:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 2 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
9 11.10.2014 00:00 LKS Lubochnia 0 - 3 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
9 11.10.2014 00:00 Gerlach Drzewica 2 - 3 Stal Niewiadów
9 11.10.2014 15:30 Świt Kamieńsk 2 - 4 Omega II Kleszczów
10 18.10.2014 00:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 3 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
10 18.10.2014 00:00 LKS Mniszków 5 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
10 18.10.2014 00:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
10 18.10.2014 00:00 Start Niechcice 3 - 4 Gerlach Drzewica
10 18.10.2014 00:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 1 - 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
10 18.10.2014 00:00 Stal Niewiadów 4 - 1 LKS Mierzyn
10 19.10.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 - 2 LKS Lubochnia
11 25.10.2014 00:00 LKS Lubochnia 1 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
11 25.10.2014 00:00 Świt Kamieńsk 1 - 1 LKS Mniszków
11 25.10.2014 00:00 Ceramika Opoczno 3 - 1 KS Poświętne
11 25.10.2014 00:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
11 25.10.2014 00:00 LKS Mierzyn 5 - 3 Start Niechcice
11 25.10.2014 00:00 Gerlach Drzewica 0 - 1 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
11 25.10.2014 14:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 5 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
12 02.11.2014 00:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 4 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
12 02.11.2014 00:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 2 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
12 02.11.2014 00:00 Start Niechcice 2 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
12 02.11.2014 00:00 Świt Kamieńsk 1 - 2 LKS Lubochnia
12 02.11.2014 00:00 Stal Niewiadów 1 - 0 Ceramika Opoczno
12 02.11.2014 00:00 LKS Mniszków 2 - 1 KS Poświętne
12 02.11.2014 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 - 3 Gerlach Drzewica
13 08.11.2014 00:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 1 - 1 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
13 08.11.2014 00:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 1 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
13 08.11.2014 00:00 LKS Lubochnia 3 - 0 LKS Mniszków
13 08.11.2014 00:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 2 Start Niechcice
13 08.11.2014 00:00 KS Poświętne 0 - 0 Stal Niewiadów
13 08.11.2014 00:00 Gerlach Drzewica 2 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
13 08.11.2014 13:00 LKS Mierzyn 2 - 2 Omega II Kleszczów
14 14.03.2015 15:00 Ceramika Opoczno 1 - 2 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
14 14.03.2015 15:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 Omega II Kleszczów
14 15.03.2015 15:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 3 Start Niechcice
14 15.03.2015 15:00 LKS Mniszków 0 - 2 Stal Niewiadów
14 15.03.2015 15:00 LKS Mierzyn 2 - 2 GUKS Gorzkowice
14 15.03.2015 15:00 Gerlach Drzewica 2 - 3 Świt Kamieńsk
14 15.03.2015 15:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 4 - 0 LKS Lubochnia
15 21.03.2015 15:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
15 21.03.2015 15:00 LKS Lubochnia 0 - 2 Gerlach Drzewica
15 21.03.2015 15:00 Start Niechcice 0 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
15 21.03.2015 15:00 Świt Kamieńsk 4 - 1 LKS Mierzyn
15 22.03.2015 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 3 - 4 Ceramika Opoczno
15 22.03.2015 11:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 13 - 0 KS Poświętne
15 22.03.2015 15:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 2 - 0 LKS Mniszków
16 28.03.2015 11:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 Świt Kamieńsk
16 28.03.2015 15:00 Ceramika Opoczno 0 - 3 GUKS Gorzkowice
16 28.03.2015 16:00 Stal Niewiadów 0 - 0 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
16 28.03.2015 16:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 6 Omega II Kleszczów
16 29.03.2015 15:00 LKS Mierzyn 2 - 3 LKS Lubochnia
16 29.03.2015 15:00 Gerlach Drzewica 1 - 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
16 29.03.2015 16:00 LKS Mniszków 0 - 2 Start Niechcice
17 11.04.2015 11:00 LKS Lubochnia 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
17 11.04.2015 15:00 Świt Kamieńsk 2 - 0 Ceramika Opoczno
17 11.04.2015 15:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 3 - 0 KS Poświętne
17 11.04.2015 16:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 2 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
17 12.04.2015 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 3 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
17 12.04.2015 11:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 3 - 0 Start Niechcice
17 12.04.2015 16:00 Gerlach Drzewica 2 - 2 LKS Mniszków
18 18.04.2015 11:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
18 18.04.2015 16:00 Start Niechcice 0 - 1 Omega II Kleszczów
18 18.04.2015 16:00 Ceramika Opoczno 0 - 2 LKS Lubochnia
18 18.04.2015 16:30 Stal Niewiadów 2 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
18 19.04.2015 16:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 8 Świt Kamieńsk
18 19.04.2015 16:00 LKS Mniszków 0 - 9 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
18 19.04.2015 16:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 - 0 Gerlach Drzewica
19 25.04.2015 11:00 Gerlach Drzewica 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
19 25.04.2015 16:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 2 - 1 Start Niechcice
19 25.04.2015 16:00 LKS Lubochnia 2 - 1 KS Poświętne
19 25.04.2015 16:00 Świt Kamieńsk 2 - 3 Stal Niewiadów
19 25.04.2015 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 - 0 Ceramika Opoczno
19 26.04.2015 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 1 - 2 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
19 26.04.2015 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 3 - 0 LKS Mniszków
20 29.04.2015 17:00 KS Poświętne 0 - 4 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
20 01.05.2015 11:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 LKS Mierzyn
20 02.05.2015 16:00 Start Niechcice 1 - 2 Świt Kamieńsk
20 02.05.2015 17:00 LKS Mniszków 2 - 3 Omega II Kleszczów
20 02.05.2015 17:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 4 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
20 02.05.2015 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 1 - 0 LKS Lubochnia
20 02.05.2015 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 0 Gerlach Drzewica
21 09.05.2015 11:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 LKS Mniszków
21 09.05.2015 17:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 4 - 2 Omega II Kleszczów
21 09.05.2015 17:00 Świt Kamieńsk 4 - 1 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
21 09.05.2015 17:00 LKS Lubochnia 2 - 0 Start Niechcice
21 09.05.2015 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 3 - 0 Stal Niewiadów
21 10.05.2015 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 2 - 5 Ceramika Opoczno
21 10.05.2015 17:00 Gerlach Drzewica 5 - 1 KS Poświętne
22 16.05.2015 11:00 Ceramika Opoczno 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
22 16.05.2015 17:00 Start Niechcice 0 - 3 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
22 16.05.2015 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 0 - 1 Gerlach Drzewica
22 16.05.2015 17:00 LKS Mniszków 0 - 1 GUKS Gorzkowice
22 17.05.2015 11:00 Omega II Kleszczów 2 - 4 Świt Kamieńsk
22 17.05.2015 16:00 KS Poświętne 0 - 2 LKS Mierzyn
22 17.05.2015 17:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 2 - 1 LKS Lubochnia
23 23.05.2015 11:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 KS Poświętne
23 23.05.2015 15:00 LKS Lubochnia 2 - 3 Omega II Kleszczów
23 23.05.2015 17:00 Świt Kamieńsk 0 - 2 GUKS Gorzkowice
23 23.05.2015 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 0 LKS Mniszków
23 23.05.2015 17:00 Gerlach Drzewica 1 - 0 Start Niechcice
23 23.05.2015 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 - 0 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
23 24.05.2015 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 0 - 2 Stal Niewiadów
24 30.05.2015 11:00 Stal Niewiadów 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
24 30.05.2015 17:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 3 - 0 LKS Lubochnia
24 30.05.2015 17:00 Start Niechcice 2 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
24 30.05.2015 17:30 Omega II Kleszczów 2 - 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
24 31.05.2015 11:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 1 - 0 Gerlach Drzewica
24 31.05.2015 16:00 LKS Mniszków 2 - 1 Świt Kamieńsk
24 31.05.2015 17:00 KS Poświętne 1 - 6 Ceramika Opoczno
25 04.06.2015 11:00 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski 0 - 3 Start Niechcice
25 04.06.2015 17:00 Gerlach Drzewica 0 - 0 Omega II Kleszczów
25 04.06.2015 17:00 LKS Lubochnia 1 - 2 Świt Kamieńsk
25 04.06.2015 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 1 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
25 04.06.2015 17:00 LKS Mierzyn 1 - 3 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
25 04.06.2015 17:00 Szczerbiec Wolbórz 0 - 3 GUKS Gorzkowice
25 04.06.2015 17:00 KS Poświętne 2 - 6 LKS Mniszków
26 07.06.2015 11:00 Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów 3 - 0 Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski
26 07.06.2015 17:00 Omega II Kleszczów 6 - 0 LKS Mierzyn
26 07.06.2015 17:00 GUKS Gorzkowice 1 - 1 Gerlach Drzewica
26 07.06.2015 17:00 Start Niechcice 1 - 2 Ceramika Opoczno
26 07.06.2015 17:00 Świt Kamieńsk 4 - 1 Szczerbiec Wolbórz
26 07.06.2015 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 3 - 0 KS Poświętne
26 07.06.2015 17:00 LKS Mniszków 1 - 3 LKS Lubochnia

Partnerzy

lodzkifutbol.pl     OZPN Piotrków Tryb.

www.keeza.pl

www.tomadex.pl