• OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • OMEGA
  • Sylwia OLEŚKIEWICZ

  • Przemysław GAWRYSIAK

  • Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI

  • Patryk KUSIAK

  • Klaudia OŁUBEK


KOL Data Godz.  Rezultat 
1 11.08.2018 15:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 2 - 1 Pilica Przedbórz
1 11.08.2018 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 0 Boruta Zgierz
1 11.08.2018 17:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 1 - 2 Ner Poddębice
1 11.08.2018 17:00 RKS Radomsko 3 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
1 11.08.2018 17:00 Warta Działoszyn 3 - 4 MKS Kutno
1 11.08.2018 17:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 2 - 0 Włókniarz Zelów
1 12.08.2018 17:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 3 - 1 Pelikan II Łowicz
1 12.08.2018 17:00 Orkan Buczek 1 - 1 Warta Sieradz
2 15.08.2018 16:00 MKS Kutno 5 - 0 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
2 15.08.2018 17:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 1 - 3 Ner Poddębice
2 18.08.2018 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 2 Orkan Buczek
2 18.08.2018 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 3 - 1 Boruta Zgierz
2 18.08.2018 17:00 Warta Sieradz 4 - 1 Warta Działoszyn
2 18.08.2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 2 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
2 18.08.2018 17:30 Pilica Przedbórz 0 - 3 Włókniarz Zelów
2 19.08.2018 16:00 Pelikan II Łowicz 2 - 3 RKS Radomsko
3 22.08.2018 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 1 - 0 Pilica Przedbórz
3 22.08.2018 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 1 - 4 Zjednoczeni Stryków
3 22.08.2018 17:30 Warta Działoszyn 2 - 4 Omega Kleszczów
3 22.08.2018 17:30 LKS Kwiatkowice 3 - 2 Boruta Zgierz
3 22.08.2018 18:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 0 - 0 Warta Sieradz
3 22.08.2018 18:00 Orkan Buczek 6 - 1 Pelikan II Łowicz
3 22.08.2018 18:00 RKS Radomsko 5 - 1 Ner Poddębice
3 19.09.2018 17:00 Włókniarz Zelów 2 - 1 MKS Kutno
4 25.08.2018 16:00 Ner Poddębice 0 - 3 Orkan Buczek
4 25.08.2018 16:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 - 3 RKS Radomsko
4 25.08.2018 17:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 Włókniarz Zelów
4 25.08.2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 2 - 2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
4 25.08.2018 17:00 Pilica Przedbórz 1 - 3 MKS Kutno
4 25.08.2018 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 1 - 2 Ceramika Opoczno
4 26.08.2018 17:00 Pelikan II Łowicz 2 - 0 Warta Działoszyn
4 28.08.2018 17:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 1 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
5 01.09.2018 16:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 0 Warta Sieradz
5 01.09.2018 17:00 Włókniarz Zelów 3 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
5 01.09.2018 17:00 Warta Działoszyn 4 - 1 Ner Poddębice
5 01.09.2018 17:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 0 Pilica Przedbórz
5 01.09.2018 17:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 3 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
5 01.09.2018 17:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 2 - 2 Pelikan II Łowicz
5 02.09.2018 17:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 1 - 2 Zjednoczeni Stryków
5 02.09.2018 17:00 Orkan Buczek 3 - 0 Boruta Zgierz
6 07.09.2018 18:30 Ner Poddębice 2 - 1 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
6 08.09.2018 15:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 0 - 2 RKS Radomsko
6 08.09.2018 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 3 MKS Kutno
6 08.09.2018 16:00 Ceramika Opoczno 0 - 2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
6 08.09.2018 16:00 Boruta Zgierz 2 - 2 Warta Działoszyn
6 08.09.2018 17:00 Pilica Przedbórz 0 - 1 Warta Sieradz
6 08.09.2018 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 0 - 1 LKS Kwiatkowice
6 09.09.2018 16:30 Pelikan II Łowicz 1 - 0 Włókniarz Zelów
7 12.09.2018 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 3 - 3 Pilica Przedbórz
7 12.09.2018 17:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 1 - 0 Ceramika Opoczno
7 12.09.2018 17:00 Włókniarz Zelów 2 - 1 Ner Poddębice
7 12.09.2018 17:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 2 - 0 Boruta Zgierz
7 12.09.2018 17:00 RKS Radomsko 5 - 0 Stal Niewiadów
7 12.09.2018 17:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 2 Pelikan II Łowicz
7 12.09.2018 17:30 Orkan Buczek 2 - 0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
7 12.09.2018 19:00 Warta Sieradz 4 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
8 15.09.2018 15:00 Ner Poddębice 0 - 1 MKS Kutno
8 15.09.2018 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 0 - 2 LKS Kwiatkowice
8 15.09.2018 16:00 Ceramika Opoczno 1 - 2 RKS Radomsko
8 15.09.2018 16:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 - 1 Włókniarz Zelów
8 15.09.2018 17:00 Pilica Przedbórz 3 - 1 Omega Kleszczów
8 15.09.2018 17:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 0 - 1 Warta Działoszyn
8 15.09.2018 17:00 Stal Niewiadów 0 - 0 Orkan Buczek
8 16.09.2018 11:15 Pelikan II Łowicz 1 - 5 Warta Sieradz
9 22.09.2018 16:00 Omega Kleszczów 4 - 1 Pelikan II Łowicz
9 22.09.2018 16:00 Warta Działoszyn 1 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
9 22.09.2018 16:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 0 - 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
9 22.09.2018 16:00 MKS Kutno 3 - 0 Boruta Zgierz
9 22.09.2018 17:00 RKS Radomsko 3 - 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
9 22.09.2018 19:00 Warta Sieradz 4 - 3 Ner Poddębice
9 23.09.2018 16:00 Orkan Buczek 0 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
9 23.09.2018 16:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 4 - 2 Pilica Przedbórz
10 28.09.2018 18:30 Ner Poddębice 2 - 0 Omega Kleszczów
10 29.09.2018 16:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 1 - 0 RKS Radomsko
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 0 - 5 Orkan Buczek
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 2 Warta Działoszyn
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Stal Niewiadów 2 - 6 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 3 - 2 Włókniarz Zelów
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Boruta Zgierz 1 - 4 Warta Sieradz
10 29.09.2018 16:00 Pilica Przedbórz 5 - 1 Pelikan II Łowicz
11 06.10.2018 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 2 - 0 Boruta Zgierz
11 06.10.2018 15:00 Warta Działoszyn 2 - 2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
11 06.10.2018 15:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
11 06.10.2018 16:00 Włókniarz Zelów 2 - 0 Stal Niewiadów
11 06.10.2018 16:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 0 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
11 06.10.2018 16:00 RKS Radomsko 1 - 5 Pilica Przedbórz
11 07.10.2018 16:00 Pelikan II Łowicz 1 - 2 Ner Poddębice
11 07.10.2018 16:00 Orkan Buczek 1 - 0 LKS Kwiatkowice
12 13.10.2018 15:00 Ceramika Opoczno 2 - 0 Włókniarz Zelów
12 13.10.2018 15:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 2 - 3 Warta Sieradz
12 13.10.2018 15:00 Pilica Przedbórz 3 - 2 Ner Poddębice
12 13.10.2018 16:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 2 - 0 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
12 13.10.2018 16:00 Stal Niewiadów 0 - 1 MKS Kutno
12 13.10.2018 16:00 Boruta Zgierz 2 - 0 Pelikan II Łowicz
12 14.10.2018 15:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 3 - 2 Warta Działoszyn
12 14.10.2018 15:30 RKS Radomsko 0 - 1 Orkan Buczek
13 19.10.2018 18:30 Ner Poddębice 5 - 1 Boruta Zgierz
13 20.10.2018 14:00 Warta Działoszyn 1 - 5 RKS Radomsko
13 20.10.2018 15:00 Omega Kleszczów 0 - 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
13 20.10.2018 15:00 MKS Kutno 4 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
13 20.10.2018 15:00 Włókniarz Zelów 1 - 1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
13 20.10.2018 15:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 1 - 2 LKS Kwiatkowice
13 20.10.2018 17:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
13 21.10.2018 16:00 Orkan Buczek 1 - 1 Pilica Przedbórz
14 27.10.2018 13:30 Ceramika Opoczno 0 - 1 Warta Sieradz
14 27.10.2018 14:30 RKS Radomsko 3 - 0 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
14 27.10.2018 14:30 Zjednoczeni Stryków 0 - 1 Pelikan II Łowicz
14 27.10.2018 15:00 Stal Niewiadów 1 - 4 Omega Kleszczów
14 27.10.2018 15:00 Pilica Przedbórz 1 - 1 Boruta Zgierz
14 27.10.2018 15:00 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 3 - 1 MKS Kutno
14 28.10.2018 14:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 5 - 1 Włókniarz Zelów
14 28.10.2018 14:00 Orkan Buczek 5 - 0 Warta Działoszyn
15 02.11.2018 18:30 Ner Poddębice 1 - 1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
15 03.11.2018 13:00 Warta Działoszyn 6 - 1 Pilica Przedbórz
15 03.11.2018 13:00 MKS Kutno 1 - 1 LKS Kwiatkowice
15 03.11.2018 14:00 Omega Kleszczów 0 - 2 Ceramika Opoczno
15 03.11.2018 14:00 Włókniarz Zelów 1 - 2 RKS Radomsko
15 03.11.2018 14:00 Warta Sieradz 3 - 0 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
15 03.11.2018 14:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 0 - 3 Orkan Buczek
15 04.11.2018 11:15 Pelikan II Łowicz 1 - 1 Stal Niewiadów
16 10.11.2018 13:00 Zjednoczeni Stryków 1 - 0 Boruta Zgierz
16 10.11.2018 13:00 Warta Działoszyn 5 - 1 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola
16 10.11.2018 13:30 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 1 - 2 Omega Kleszczów
16 10.11.2018 13:30 RKS Radomsko 4 - 0 MKS Kutno
16 10.11.2018 13:30 Ceramika Opoczno 4 - 0 Pelikan II Łowicz
16 10.11.2018 13:30 Stal Niewiadów 3 - 1 Ner Poddębice
16 11.11.2018 13:00 Orkan Buczek 1 - 3 Włókniarz Zelów
16 11.11.2018 13:00 LKS Kwiatkowice 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz
17 16.11.2018 18:30 Ner Poddębice 0 - 1 Ceramika Opoczno
17 17.11.2018 13:00 Omega Kleszczów 1 - 3 LKS Kwiatkowice
17 17.11.2018 13:00 MKS Kutno 2 - 1 Orkan Buczek
17 17.11.2018 13:00 Warta Sieradz 2 - 2 RKS Radomsko
17 17.11.2018 13:00 Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola 3 - 3 Pilica Przedbórz
17 17.11.2018 13:30 Boruta Zgierz 0 - 0 Stal Niewiadów
17 17.11.2018 13:30 Włókniarz Zelów 2 - 2 Warta Działoszyn
17 18.11.2018 11:15 Pelikan II Łowicz 4 - 3 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra

Partnerzy

lodzkifutbol.pl     OZPN Piotrków Tryb.

www.keeza.pl

www.tomadex.pl