KOL | Data | Godz. | Rezultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 | 17:00 | Boruta Zgierz | 1 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
2 | 19.08.2015 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 6 - 0 | Mechanik Radomsko | ||
3 | 22.08.2015 | 17:00 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 2 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
4 | 29.08.2015 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 0 | Widzew Łódź | ||
5 | 02.09.2015 | 17:00 | Zawisza Rzgów | 2 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
6 | 05.09.2015 | 17:00 | Włókniarz Zelów | 0 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
7 | 12.09.2015 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 0 | Astoria Szczerców | ||
8 | 16.09.2015 | 17:00 | KS Paradyż | 1 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
9 | 19.09.2015 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 6 | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | ||
10 | 26.09.2015 | 16:30 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
11 | 30.09.2015 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 4 | GKS Bełchatów II | ||
12 | 03.10.2015 | 16:00 | Orzeł Nieborów | 1 - 5 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
13 | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 1 | KS Stal Głowno | ||
14 | 17.10.2015 | 15:30 | LKS Rosanów | 3 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
15 | 24.10.2015 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 0 | MKS Jutrzenka Warta | ||
16 | 31.10.2015 | 13:00 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 1 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
17 | 07.11.2015 | 14:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 0 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | ||
18 | 11.11.2015 | 13:45 | GLKS Andrespolia | 2 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
19 | 14.11.2015 | 12:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 0 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | ||
20 | 19.03.2016 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 1 | Boruta Zgierz | ||
21 | 26.03.2016 | 15:00 | Mechanik Radomsko | 0 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
22 | 02.04.2016 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 1 | Zawisza Pajęczno | ||
23 | 09.04.2016 | 16:00 | Widzew Łódź | 2 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
24 | 16.04.2016 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Rzgów | ||
25 | 20.04.2016 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 2 | Włókniarz Zelów | ||
26 | 23.04.2016 | 16:00 | Astoria Szczerców | 1 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
27 | 30.04.2016 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 2 | KS Paradyż | ||
28 | 04.05.2016 | 17:00 | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | 2 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
29 | 07.05.2016 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 4 - 2 | Pilica Przedbórz | ||
30 | 15.05.2016 | 12:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 2 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
31 | 18.05.2016 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 5 - 1 | Orzeł Nieborów | ||
32 | 21.05.2016 | 17:00 | KS Stal Głowno | 4 - 3 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
33 | 25.05.2016 | 17:15 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 0 | LKS Rosanów | ||
34 | 29.05.2016 | 17:00 | MKS Jutrzenka Warta | 0 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
35 | 03.06.2016 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 3 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | ||
36 | 08.06.2016 | 17:00 | Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka | 2 - 3 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
37 | 11.06.2016 | 17:30 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 1 | GLKS Andrespolia | ||
38 | 18.06.2016 | 17:30 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 2 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.90.213.47ab2db ::