KOL | Data | Godz. | Rezultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.08.2017 | 17:00 | Warta Działoszyn | 4 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
2 | 19.08.2017 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 2 | Stal Niewiadów | ||
3 | 23.08.2017 | 17:00 | GKS Bełchatów II | 3 - 5 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
4 | 26.08.2017 | 17:30 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 1 | KS Paradyż | ||
5 | 02.09.2017 | 17:00 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
6 | 09.09.2017 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 1 | Orkan Buczek | ||
7 | 13.09.2017 | 16:30 | Pelikan II Łowicz | 3 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
8 | 16.09.2017 | 16:30 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 3 | Boruta Zgierz | ||
9 | 20.09.2017 | 18:30 | Ner Poddębice | 5 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
10 | 30.09.2017 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 4 - 0 | Zawisza Pajęczno | ||
11 | 07.10.2017 | 15:30 | Pilica Przedbórz | 1 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
12 | 14.10.2017 | 15:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | Włókniarz Zelów | ||
13 | 21.10.2017 | 15:30 | Ceramika Opoczno | 1 - 4 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
14 | 28.10.2017 | 12:00 | KS Kutno | 5 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
15 | 04.11.2017 | 13:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 2 | Unia Skierniewice | ||
16 | 11.11.2017 | 13:00 | LKS Kwiatkowice | 3 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
17 | 18.11.2017 | 13:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 6 - 0 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | ||
18 | 11.04.2018 | 16:30 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 1 | Warta Działoszyn | ||
19 | 24.03.2018 | 16:00 | Stal Niewiadów | 2 - 3 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
20 | 30.03.2018 | 15:30 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 1 | GKS Bełchatów II | ||
21 | 07.04.2018 | 16:00 | KS Paradyż | 0 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
22 | 14.04.2018 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 0 - 1 | Zjednoczeni Stryków | ||
23 | 18.04.2018 | 18:00 | Orkan Buczek | 0 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
24 | 21.04.2018 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 1 | Pelikan II Łowicz | ||
25 | 28.04.2018 | 16:00 | Boruta Zgierz | 2 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
26 | 02.05.2018 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 3 | Ner Poddębice | ||
27 | 06.05.2018 | 16:00 | Zawisza Pajęczno | 0 - 1 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
28 | 12.05.2018 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 2 - 3 | Pilica Przedbórz | ||
29 | 19.05.2018 | 17:00 | Włókniarz Zelów | 1 - 2 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
30 | 26.05.2018 | 16:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 0 | Ceramika Opoczno | ||
31 | 30.05.2018 | 17:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 5 - 0 | KS Kutno | ||
32 | 02.06.2018 | 15:00 | Unia Skierniewice | 3 - 0 | Omega Kleszczów | ||
33 | 08.06.2018 | 18:00 | Omega Kleszczów | 1 - 1 | LKS Kwiatkowice | ||
34 | 16.06.2018 | 17:00 | Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Omega Kleszczów |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.90.213.47ab2db ::